Can't find what you're looking for? CLICK HERE to upload an image and we'll help you find it.

DOOR BELT HOLDER 8’’


PART# A013229


For side entry door reinforcement you might need:

1 x D032673 = Door belt retainer

2 x E003088 = CAP NUT 1/4-20 NP

2 x E007059 = WASHER LOCK 1/4″

2 x E008212 = MACHINE SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TR PHIL ZP

6 x E008171 = TAPPING SCREW #14 X 5/8″